Schedule - Regular Season - 13u

Filter By: 

Date Start Time Away Team @ Home Team Score Venue
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 9:30 am 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 9:30 am 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 10:00 am 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 10:00 am 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 9:30 am 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 10:00 am 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 10:00 am 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tesoro
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 10:00 am 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 10:00 am 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tesoro
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u Martinez Expos Tavan
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 1:00 pm 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sat, May 06, 2017 9:30 am 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sat, May 06, 2017 10:00 am 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sat, May 06, 2017 10:00 am 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sat, May 06, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sat, May 06, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, May 07, 2017 9:00 am 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, May 07, 2017 9:30 am 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sun, May 07, 2017 10:00 am 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sun, May 07, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sun, May 07, 2017 12:00 pm 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, May 07, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sun, May 07, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large