Schedule - Regular Season - 13u

Filter By: 

Date Start Time Away Team @ Home Team Score Venue
Sat, Feb 25, 2017 9:30 am 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tavan
Sat, Feb 25, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tavan
Sat, Feb 25, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u Martinez Expos Tavan
Sat, Feb 25, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sat, Feb 25, 2017 3:00 pm 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sun, Feb 26, 2017 9:00 am 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, Feb 26, 2017 10:00 am 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sun, Feb 26, 2017 10:00 am 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Feb 26, 2017 11:30 am 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sun, Feb 26, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, Feb 26, 2017 12:30 pm 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Feb 26, 2017 2:00 pm 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sat, Mar 04, 2017 9:30 am 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sat, Mar 04, 2017 9:30 am 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sat, Mar 04, 2017 9:30 am 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Martinez Expos Tavan
Sat, Mar 04, 2017 9:30 am 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sat, Mar 04, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sat, Mar 04, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sat, Mar 04, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Martinez Expos Tavan
Sat, Mar 04, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sat, Mar 04, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sat, Mar 04, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tavan
Sun, Mar 05, 2017 9:00 am 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, Mar 05, 2017 9:30 am 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 05, 2017 10:00 am 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sun, Mar 05, 2017 10:00 am 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sun, Mar 05, 2017 10:00 am 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sun, Mar 05, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, Mar 05, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 05, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sat, Mar 11, 2017 9:30 am 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Martinez Expos Tavan
Sat, Mar 11, 2017 10:00 am 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sat, Mar 11, 2017 10:00 am 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sat, Mar 11, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Martinez Expos Tavan
Sat, Mar 11, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sat, Mar 11, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sat, Mar 11, 2017 3:00 pm 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sat, Mar 11, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Mar 11, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sun, Mar 12, 2017 9:00 am 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, Mar 12, 2017 9:00 am 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sun, Mar 12, 2017 9:30 am 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sun, Mar 12, 2017 9:30 am 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Mar 12, 2017 10:00 am 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sun, Mar 12, 2017 11:30 am 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sun, Mar 12, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sun, Mar 12, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Mar 12, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sat, Mar 18, 2017 9:00 am 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sat, Mar 18, 2017 9:30 am 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sat, Mar 18, 2017 9:30 am 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Mar 18, 2017 12:00 pm 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sat, Mar 18, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Mar 18, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Mar 19, 2017 10:00 am 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tesoro
Sun, Mar 19, 2017 10:00 am 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Mar 19, 2017 10:00 am 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sun, Mar 19, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tesoro
Sun, Mar 19, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Mar 19, 2017 2:00 pm 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 9:30 am 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Martinez Expos Tesoro
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 10:00 am 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 10:00 am 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 10:00 am 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 10:00 am 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Martinez Expos Tesoro
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 3:00 pm 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sat, Mar 25, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tesoro
Sun, Mar 26, 2017 9:00 am 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, Mar 26, 2017 9:00 am 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sun, Mar 26, 2017 10:00 am 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sun, Mar 26, 2017 10:00 am 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sun, Mar 26, 2017 10:00 am 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 26, 2017 11:30 am 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sun, Mar 26, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, Mar 26, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Mar 26, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sat, Apr 01, 2017 9:30 am 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Apr 01, 2017 10:00 am 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sat, Apr 01, 2017 10:00 am 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sat, Apr 01, 2017 10:00 am 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sat, Apr 01, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Apr 01, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sun, Apr 02, 2017 9:00 am 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sun, Apr 02, 2017 9:00 am 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sun, Apr 02, 2017 10:00 am 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Martinez Expos Tavan
Sun, Apr 02, 2017 11:30 am 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sun, Apr 02, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sun, Apr 02, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sat, Apr 08, 2017 9:30 am 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Martinez Expos Tesoro
Sat, Apr 08, 2017 10:00 am 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sat, Apr 08, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Martinez Expos Tesoro
Sat, Apr 08, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tesoro
Sun, Apr 09, 2017 10:00 am 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sun, Apr 09, 2017 10:00 am 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sun, Apr 09, 2017 10:00 am 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sun, Apr 09, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sun, Apr 09, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sat, Apr 22, 2017 9:00 am 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sat, Apr 22, 2017 10:00 am 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sat, Apr 22, 2017 10:00 am 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sat, Apr 22, 2017 10:00 am 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sat, Apr 22, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sat, Apr 22, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sat, Apr 22, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Apr 23, 2017 9:30 am 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sun, Apr 23, 2017 9:30 am 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Apr 23, 2017 10:00 am 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sun, Apr 23, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sun, Apr 23, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Apr 23, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Apr 23, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sun, Apr 23, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tavan
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 9:30 am 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 9:30 am 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 10:00 am 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 10:00 am 13u Fremont Empire @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Moraga Mavericks @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Martinez Expos @ 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Heather Farms #6
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Martinez Bulldogs @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sat, Apr 29, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 9:30 am 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 10:00 am 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 10:00 am 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tesoro
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 10:00 am 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #3
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 10:00 am 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Fremont Empire Los Cerritos Park
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Martinez Bulldogs Tesoro
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs @ 13u Martinez Expos Tavan
Sun, Apr 30, 2017 1:00 pm 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sat, May 06, 2017 9:30 am 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sat, May 06, 2017 10:00 am 13u Tara Hills Cubs @ 13u Livermore Thunder Sox Dublin HS (JV Field)
Sat, May 06, 2017 10:00 am 13u Lafayette AB Oaks @ 13u San Ramon Slammers Rancho San Ramon Park
Sat, May 06, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Black @ 13u Orinda Kodiaks Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sat, May 06, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Danville Crushers Gold @ 13u Orinda Grizzlies Orinda Sports Field Pony
Sun, May 07, 2017 9:00 am 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, May 07, 2017 9:30 am 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sun, May 07, 2017 10:00 am 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sun, May 07, 2017 12:00 pm 13u Orinda Grizzlies @ 13u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Large
Sun, May 07, 2017 12:00 pm 13u San Ramon Slammers @ 13u Lafayette AB Oaks Community Park (Lower)
Sun, May 07, 2017 1:00 pm 13u Livermore Thunder Sox @ 13u Tara Hills Cubs Fernandez Park
Sun, May 07, 2017 3:00 pm 13u Orinda Kodiaks @ 13u Danville Crushers Black The Athenian School Large